Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Algonquin School
Algonquin School - Art Room
Algonquin School - Cafeteria
Algonquin School - Gym
B & R Stables
Canfield Park
Canfield Park - Multi-purpose Field
Canfield Park - Tennis Courts
Caplan Park
Chapel Hall
East Mountain Golf Course
Hotchkiss Field
Hotchkiss Field - Baseball Field
Hotchkiss Field - Basketball Court
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 1
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 2
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 3
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 4
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 5
Hotchkiss Field - Soccer 6
Long River Middle School
Long River Middle School - Gymnasium
Matthew Kenney Memorial Skate Park
McGrath Park
McGrath Park - Pond
Meeting Place
Prospect Community Center
Prospect Community Center - Computer Lab
Prospect Community Center - Gymnasium
Prospect Community Center - Library
Prospect Community Center - Room 109 (Art Room)
Prospect Community Center - Room 111 (Game Room)
Prospect Community Center - Room 116 (Music Room)
Prospect Community Center - Room 126
Prospect Community Center - Room 130
Prospect Community Center - Room 140
Prospect Community Center - Room 148 (Martial Arts)
Prospect Community Center - Room 151
Prospect Community Center - Room 204
Prospect Community Center - Room 205 (Mrs Kennedy's Room)
Prospect Community Center - Room 213
Prospect Community Center - Room 216
Prospect Community Center - Room 217
Prospect Elementary School
Prospect Grange Hall
Prospect Green
Prospect Volunteer Fire Department
Woodland Regional High School
Woodland Regional High School - Gymnasium
Woodland Regional High School - Pool
to
Show Location
Monday April 1, 2024
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Senior Focused Pilates Barre - Senior Focused Pilates Barre Class
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Pilates Barre - Pilates Barre
Wednesday April 3, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
BPT: Youth Fitness and Sports Training - BPT Youth Fitness and Sports Training
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM
Ninja Fit - Ninja Fit
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
BMA: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner I Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner 1 Dog Training Wednesdays
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner II Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner II Dog Training-Wednesdays
Thursday April 4, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Supertots: Baseball Tots - Baseball Tots Thursdays
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mad Science- NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers - Mad Science NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
Friday April 5, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
Saturday April 6, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Junior Chefs: Ready Set Quick Breads - Junior Chefs-Class 4
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Supertots: Multi-Sport Tots - Supertots Multi-Sport Tots Saturdays
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
Monday April 8, 2024
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Senior Focused Pilates Barre - Senior Focused Pilates Barre Class
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Skyhawks Youth Volleyball Ages 10-14 - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Ages 10-14
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Pilates Barre - Pilates Barre
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Art Lessons for Youth Spring Cycle 17 - Youth Art & Crafts Classes-Spring Session Mondays -Cycle 17
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Ages 18 & Up - Women's Volleyball
Tuesday April 9, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Tai Chi (Yang Style) - Tai Chi (Yang Style)
Wednesday April 10, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
BPT: Youth Fitness and Sports Training - BPT Youth Fitness and Sports Training
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM
Ninja Fit - Ninja Fit
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
BMA: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner I Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner 1 Dog Training Wednesdays
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner II Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner II Dog Training-Wednesdays
Thursday April 11, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Supertots: Baseball Tots - Baseball Tots Thursdays
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mad Science- NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers - Mad Science NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
Saturday April 13, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Junior Chefs: Ravioli Madness - Junior Chefs
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Supertots: Multi-Sport Tots - Supertots Multi-Sport Tots Saturdays
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
Monday April 15, 2024
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp - Kellys Kids Farm Camp
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Senior Focused Pilates Barre - Senior Focused Pilates Barre Class
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Pilates Barre - Pilates Barre
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Monday & Wednesday Evenings
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Ages 18 & Up - Women's Volleyball
Tuesday April 16, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Indoor Cycling : Seniors Mornings - Indoor Cycling: Seniors Tuesday & Thursday Mornings
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp - Kellys Kids Farm Camp
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Tai Chi (Yang Style) - Tai Chi (Yang Style)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Tuesday & Thursday Evenings
Wednesday April 17, 2024
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp - Kellys Kids Farm Camp
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner I Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner 1 Dog Training Wednesdays
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Monday & Wednesday Evenings
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Escape The Crate Beginner II Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner II Dog Training-Wednesdays
Thursday April 18, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Indoor Cycling : Seniors Mornings - Indoor Cycling: Seniors Tuesday & Thursday Mornings
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp - Kellys Kids Farm Camp
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mad Science- NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers - Mad Science NASA's Academy of Future Space Explorers
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Tuesday & Thursday Evenings
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
Friday April 19, 2024
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp - Kellys Kids Farm Camp
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
Saturday April 20, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Junior Chef -Mini Calzones with Marinara Sauce/Fried Dough - Mini Calzones with Marinara Sauce/Fried Dough
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Supertots: Multi-Sport Tots - Supertots Multi-Sport Tots Saturdays
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
Monday April 22, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Senior Focused Pilates Barre - Senior Focused Pilates Barre Class
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Skyhawks Youth Volleyball Ages 10-14 - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Ages 10-14
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Pilates Barre - Pilates Barre
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Monday & Wednesday Evenings
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Art Lessons for Youth Spring-Cycle 18 - Art Lessons for Youth-Cycle 18
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Ages 18 & Up - Women's Volleyball
Tuesday April 23, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Indoor Cycling : Seniors Mornings - Indoor Cycling: Seniors Tuesday & Thursday Mornings
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Tai Chi (Yang Style) - Tai Chi (Yang Style)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic: New Beginner - Pickleball-New Beginner Clinic
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball Clinic: Advanced Beginner/Low Intermediate Clinic - Pickleball Clinic-Advanced Beginner/Low Intermediate Clinic
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Tuesday & Thursday Evenings
Wednesday April 24, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
BPT: Youth Fitness and Sports Training - BPT Youth Fitness and Sports Training
4:45 PM - 5:20 PM
Ninja Fit - Ninja Fit
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
BMA: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Monday & Wednesday Evenings
Thursday April 25, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Indoor Cycling : Seniors Mornings - Indoor Cycling: Seniors Tuesday & Thursday Mornings
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Volleyball Ages 6-9 - Youth Volleyball Ages 6-9
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Tuesday & Thursday Evenings
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
Friday April 26, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Intermediate/Advanced Pickleball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Pickleball (Winter/spring program) - Open Play Pickleball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
Saturday April 27, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Junior Chefs-Flaky Biscuits/Strawberry Shortcake/Orange Cranberry Scones - Flaky Biscuits/ Strawberry Shortcake/ Orange Cranberry Scones
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Supertots: Multi-Sport Tots - Supertots Multi-Sport Tots Saturdays
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
Monday April 29, 2024
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kellys Kids Farm Camp After Care - Kelly's Kids Farm After Care Program
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Senior Focused Pilates Barre - Senior Focused Pilates Barre Class
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Skyhawks Youth Volleyball Ages 10-14 - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Ages 10-14
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Pilates Barre - Pilates Barre
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Indoor Cycling Evenings - Indoor Cycling Monday & Wednesday Evenings
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Art Lessons for Youth Spring-Cycle 18 - Art Lessons for Youth-Cycle 18
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Ages 18 & Up - Women's Volleyball